Teilnehmerliste (Vorläufig)

Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 20.04.2018, 23:24:43 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Pirrot,DieterIMSV 1920 Hofheim23652334
2Belke, Frank, Dr.2311
3Namyslo,HolgerFMTG Biberach22552199
4Brustkern, JuergenFMSchachgesellschaft Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf22542238
5Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.FMSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV22472233
6Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190522172137
7Wasmuth,MatthiasSV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V.21962116
8Gottuk,StefanFMSC Diogenes e.V.21792138
9Schatz,ChristianCMSV Würzburg von 1865 e.V.21482108
10Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.Schachverein Kreuztal e.V.21382101
11Kopisch,MartinBille SC von 1924 e.V.21142054
12Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle21142065
13Dehn,MarcusSV Königsspringer Braunschweig21062058
14Wagner-Michel,AnnettWISC Rotation Pankow e.V.21042057
15Bohnstorff,MichaelSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.21032008
16von Kiedrowski,KlemensSAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden20841963
17Stümer,PaulSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag20792001
18Esswein, Karlheinz2075
19Kutschenko,RolandSK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V.20691963
20Valet,RichardGreifswalder SV20632019
21Lenz,GuntramSchachverein Bönen 4920391961
22Klamp, Christoph2027
23Sander,RolfBarmbeker SK 1926 eV20191958
24Kierzek,MiraWFSC Fulda20111968
25Noldt,TorstenElmshorner SC von 189620011941
26Kolthoff,SiegmundBreloher SC19991983
27Raddatz,MichaelNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt19931940
28Haserodt,JanSC Fehmarn19851940
29Anderberg,PeterSK Marmstorf GW Harburg19831931
30Schaefer,Martin,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd19791929
31Seils,RalfSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin19671843
32Herlan,Klaus-JürgenSK Marmstorf GW Harburg19591904
33Wolke,ReimundHamburger SK von 1830 eV19571845
34Rudolph,Jens-ErikBarmbeker SK 1926 eV19501945
35Hartung,LotharSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg19051764
36Schoettker, Jochen1892
37Albert,GerhardSf Barsinghausen e.V.18541747
38Chmielewski,AxelVolksdorfer SK 194818281773
39Biermann,HelgeBille SC von 1924 e.V.18121735
40John,BerndSC Sonthofen18091700
41Wulff,Jens-PeterSV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen17961702
42Aunin,RalfBramfelder SK 1947 e.V.17961642
43Gerks,JoachimRatzeburger SC Inselspringer17941682
44Gauer,JakobSC Ostfildern 1952 e.V.17581683
45Huber,HelmutBrackweder Schachklub von 192417211583
46Bertram,ThomasSchachfreunde Bad Lausick17171683
47Uecker,MarioSC Norbertus Magdeburg16561468
48Scheunemann,UweTurnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V.16501531
49Wraga,TeresaSG Osnabrück16191464
50Neldner,FrankHamburger SK von 1830 eV15861444
51Sombetzki, Detlef1567
52Fuhrmann,FrederikHamburger SK von 1830 eV15501532
53Weis,Hans-JürgenBille SC von 1924 e.V.15361341
54Herrmann,SabineSF Hamburg e.V. 193415341272
55Rulfs,Ernst-AugustSK Marmstorf GW Harburg15271278
56Gaul,Karl-HeinzSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.15251438
57Kindermann,IlonaSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig1518
58Knobel,DagmarBille SC von 1924 e.V.14821244
59Drumm,BeateSK Altrip14811408
60Krüger,Antje-ChristineTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V.14691320
61Yüksel,AnjaSV Bad Oldesloe14421249
62Ollrogge,AndreasRatzeburger SC Inselspringer1399
63Zunk,OlafSC Sendling e.V.1352
64Bertram,MarinaSchachfreunde Bad Lausick13501039
65Englert,BarbaraKönigsspr. SC.1984 e.V.1273872
66Laue,JanRatzeburger SC Inselspringer1240
67Zunk,SteffiSC Sendling e.V.801

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda22722232
2Juhnke,JürgenHSK Lister Turm22212148
3Hülsmann,JosefLangenfelder Schachfreunde 193322142126
4Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel22052094
5Strobel,WalterSK 1982 Klingenberg e.V.21772017
6Däubler,HeinrichSchachclub Haselmühl21762085
7Schmidt,GerhardSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.21742088
8Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21632057
9Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.SV Lok Engelsdorf21602114
10Partenheimer,AxelDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V.21532049
11Westermann,JohannesSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort21522117
12Engelbert,ChristophHamburger SK von 1830 eV21442041
13Schmid,HartmutStuttgarter SF 187921432033
14Hawranke,DietrichPinneberger SC 1932 eV21432090
15Paus,FranzSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.21432010
16Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21402046
17Villing,DieterSK 1912 Ludwigshafen21362057
18Rüberg,JobstFMSchachverein Ahlen 1954 e.V.21202062
19Waagener,UlrichSV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid21122026
20Biller,Helmut,Dr.SF Frankfurt 192121031999
21Hamm,Georg,Dr.TSG Calbe/Saale20971861
22Hottes,DieterStuttgarter SF 187920871979
23Woelk, SiegfriedBille SC Bergedorf2085
24Leiber,BernardSV Osnabrück20822009
25Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV20801967
26Jacob,Helmut,Dr.Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V.20731973
27Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e.V.20731997
28Kreutzkamp,Hans-RudolfSK Union Eimsbuettel eV20631963
29Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim20531934
30Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.20511977
31Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20501944
32Maahs,ErichSC Concordia SAbt Palame20472007
33Dümmke,JürgenSV Großhansdorf20431968
34Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC von 192120431841
35Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.USV TU Dresden20421922
36Grimm,UweMTV Dannenberg20421971
37Blab,LudwigSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag20411880
38Meyer,FrankSF Hamburg e.V. 193420381557
39Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV20371969
40Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.20341966
41Mann,Klaus-DieterSV Osnabrück20301911
42Dahlhaus,FriedhelmDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 192220111938
43Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.20091890
44Prüske,WolfgangSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.20091983
45Marten,GeroSG Turm Idstein20081897
46Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr19931839
47Semmelroth,Heinz-DieterBSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V.1993
48Görtz,HansDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 192219921811
49Seidel,ArnoldSV Kali Wolmirstedt19901864
50Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel19901841
51Fegebank,FritzSF Hamburg e.V. 193419811833
52Boost,JürgenSC Gerthe 46 - Werne19691837
53Sailer,Hans-PeterSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag19661872
54Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg19621851
55Lainburg,ViktorSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.19581835
56Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19551789
57Prill,GerhardSC Heitersheim19541919
58Weiss,HartwigSchachklub Minden 0819481818
59Schampel,ArnoSV 1926 Riegelsberg 19241640
60Trefzer,ErhardSV Besigheim19221834
61Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin19121755
62Hölting,SiegfriedSchachclub Kevelaer 1948 e.V.19071764
63Juckschat, Paul1904
64Pamperin,GerhardSF Schwerin18981746
65Ophoff,RigobertRhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e.V.18921730
66Bocionek,DieterWSG Halle-Neustadt18811758
67Huhn,UlrichSF Siemensstadt18791681
68Biermann-Ratjen,MatthiasSK Johanneum Eppendorf18781720
69Küstermann,DieterSchachfreunde Greven 194818721707
70Zippert,GeorgSF Hamburg e.V. 193418671752
71Klein,ReinhardMünchener SC 1836 e.V.18651750
72Hartstock,Elmar,Dr.SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.18651593
73Schwertel,JohannSV Koblenz 03/2518621744
74Grunewald,PeterSchwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V.18601737
75Weber,MartinSV Betzdorf-Kirchen18571709
76Schulz,GerhardVolley-Tigers Ludwigslust 200018531691
77Aigner,GeorgSC Taufkirchen18511755
78Gensch,ManfredSchachclub Senioren Cottbus18481728
79Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen18471685
80Hohn,AugustSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.18381717
81Marquardt,RolfLangenhorner SF 192818381690
82Kienel,NorbertSV Osnabrück18311712
83Schlösser,FritzSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195618311642
84Hallmann,EberhardTSV Grafenberg18281674
85Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18251741
86Roth,Heinz GeorgSC Lindau18231683
87Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.HSK Lister Turm18221681
88Mertens,GottfriedSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.18141677
89Kolkwitz,KlausESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.18101665
90Nemoj,IljaSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118001606
91Peter,Volkhard,Dr.SV Einheit Schwerin17981630
92Krüger,DetlefTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V.17941705
93Rehbein,Hans-JürgenSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg17931683
94Schild,AndreasHamburger SK von 1830 eV17911596
95Keller,HansjürgenSchachklub Königsspringer Nordwalde17861666
96Wagner,RichardTSG Neuruppin17851588
97Borries,BarbaraSC Taufkirchen17831707
98Winter,ReinholdSchachfreunde Neuenkirchen17781610
99Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17681656
100Kaiser,GuenterSK Union Eimsbuettel eV17531517
101Keuneke,HannoLangenhorner SF 192817501618
102Andrasch,PeterSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin17441564
103Garms,IlseESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.17441570
104Lichtblau,ErnstBrühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.17231590
105Jacob,BarbaraSchachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V.17101519
106Brakelmann,PeterSF Wedel17091634
107Wilke,WolfgangSV Großhansdorf17041568
108Moeller, Peter, Dr.1701
109Stoll,RobertSchachclub Barsbüttel e.V.16991658
110Reeh,AxelBremer SG von 187716961407
111Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück16911535
112Lipka,WernerSF Sasel 194716861480
113Bockelmann,FredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.16831508
114Meyer,WinfriedLangenhorner SF 192816791592
115Barth,RichardSV Empor Kühlungsborn16691484
116Dorn,Hans-JürgenSchachclub Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V.16671649
117Ott,LotharSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195616511425
118Frackowiak,StanislawHamburger SK von 1830 eV16411548
119Narr,IrmgardSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V.16401438
120Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben von 191916281513
121Schwarzwald,HolgerSC Farmsen 196616281450
122Bartlitz,HeinzBramfelder SK 1947 e.V.16231384
123Schäfer,GerhardSK Hofgeismar16211495
124Raedisch,PeterSF Hamburg e.V. 193416201569
125Andris,GeorgSchachclub Barsbüttel e.V.16201483
126Grube,BerndHamburger SK von 1830 eV16081475
127Steffens,HeinrichSchwarzenbeker SK16061466
128Helm,HelgaSV Springer Leipzig15981453
129Hinke,GerhardMümmelmannsberger SV15931515
130Ludwig,SiegfriedGSV Hemmingen15921376
131Buss,RichardVfR Heisfelde e.V.15901412
132Schwenn,PeterSF Hamburg e.V. 19341587
133Geißler,Karl-HeinzMümmelmannsberger SV15741424
134Redeker,Frank,Dr.Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e.V.15581318
135Semisch,HelgaESV Lok Meiningen15421212
136Lahn,HorstMümmelmannsberger SV15221370
137Klose,Hans-PeterESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen15161264
138Girod,GudrunHannover 9615001289
139Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide14631179
140Freerksen,UweSK Königsspringer Emden14501214
141Körner,Herbert,Dr.TG Biberach1448
142Kaspschak,KarolaSf Barsinghausen e.V.14281119
143Graffenberger,MarianneHamburger SK von 1830 eV14141179
144Springer,Wolfgang WilhelmHamburger SK von 1830 eV14091161
145Kuhnert,WernerSchachverein Erftstadt e.V.13751104
146Grüneschild,HildegardSchach-Union München e.V.1359992
147Wang,HuanyingNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt1329958
148Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF12721055
149Krüger,DietrichBarmbeker SK 1926 eV12621007
150Fuhrmann,BerndtHamburger SK von 1830 eV1225795
151Müller,EgonBergedorfer SV 1909 eV813
152Hinrichs,WinfriedLangenhorner SF 1928