Teilnehmerliste (Vorläufig)

Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 23.02.2018, 08:38:10 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Belke, Frank, Dr.2311
2Brustkern, JuergenFM2258
3Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.FMSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV22472233
4Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190522172160
5Gottuk,StefanFMSC Diogenes e.V.21802138
6Schatz,ChristianCMSV Würzburg von 1865 e.V.21692122
7Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle21292082
8Kopisch,MartinBille SC von 1924 e.V.21142054
9Wagner-Michel,AnnettWISC Rotation Pankow e.V.21102075
10von Kiedrowski,KlemensSAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden20771946
11Bohnstorff,MichaelSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.20761980
12Stümer,PaulSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag20671989
13Valet,RichardGreifswalder SV20592021
14Klamp, Christoph2027
15Lenz,GuntramSchachverein Bönen 4920211952
16Seils,RalfSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin20211903
17Sander,RolfBarmbeker SK 1926 eV20191958
18Noldt,TorstenElmshorner SC von 189620011941
19Wolke,ReimundHamburger SK von 1830 eV19981891
20Raddatz,MichaelNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt19931940
21Kierzek,MiraWFSC Fulda19871968
22Haserodt,JanSC Fehmarn19851940
23Anderberg,PeterSK Marmstorf GW Harburg19831931
24Schaefer,Martin,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd19661929
25Herlan,Klaus-JürgenSK Marmstorf GW Harburg19541904
26Hartung,LotharSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg19091785
27Schoettker, Jochen1892
28Chmielewski,AxelVolksdorfer SK 194818281753
29Biermann,HelgeBille SC von 1924 e.V.18121735
30John,BerndSC Sonthofen18091661
31Aunin,RalfBramfelder SK 1947 e.V.17961642
32Gerks,JoachimRatzeburger SC Inselspringer17941682
33Gauer,JakobSC Ostfildern 1952 e.V.17581688
34Wulff,Jens-PeterSV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen17521645
35Wraga,TeresaSG Osnabrück16481470
36Neldner,FrankHamburger SK von 1830 eV15861444
37Fuhrmann,FrederikHamburger SK von 1830 eV15501581
38Weis,Hans-JürgenBille SC von 1924 e.V.15361341
39Herrmann,SabineSF Hamburg e.V. 193415341292
40Rulfs,Ernst-AugustSK Marmstorf GW Harburg15271278
41Knobel,DagmarBille SC von 1924 e.V.14821244
42Drumm,BeateSK Altrip14811334
43Krüger,Antje-ChristineTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V.14731311
44Yüksel,AnjaSV Bad Oldesloe14421249
45Gaul,Karl-HeinzSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.14181376
46Ollrogge,AndreasRatzeburger SC Inselspringer1399
47Englert,BarbaraKönigsspr. SC.1984 e.V.1273872
48Laue,JanRatzeburger SC Inselspringer1204
49Kindermann,IlonaSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda22592228
2Liersch,Andreas,Dr.SC Concordia SAbt Palame22231969
3Juhnke,JürgenHSK Lister Turm22212148
4Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21952084
5Däubler,HeinrichSchachclub Haselmühl21822085
6Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel21802071
7Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21692071
8Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.SV Lok Engelsdorf21472115
9Engelbert,ChristophHamburger SK von 1830 eV21442041
10Hawranke,DietrichPinneberger SC 1932 eV21432058
11Paus,FranzSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.21432010
12Biller,Helmut,Dr.SF Frankfurt 192121031999
13Rüberg,JobstFMSchachverein Ahlen 1954 e.V.21002038
14Hamm,Georg,Dr.TSG Calbe/Saale20971861
15Villing,DieterSK 1912 Ludwigshafen20942028
16Kreutzkamp,Hans-RudolfSK Union Eimsbuettel eV20831969
17Leiber,BernardSV Osnabrück20822009
18Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV20801967
19Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.20692009
20Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20691971
21Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel20631922
22Dümmke,JürgenSV Großhansdorf20551960
23Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC von 192120431887
24Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.USV TU Dresden20421922
25Grimm,UweMTV Dannenberg20421971
26Blab,LudwigSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag20411880
27Meyer,FrankSF Hamburg e.V. 193420381557
28Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.20341966
29Mann,Klaus-DieterSV Osnabrück20301898
30Dahlhaus,FriedhelmDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 192220111938
31Marten,GeroSG Turm Idstein20081897
32Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr20031844
33Semmelroth,Heinz-DieterBSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V.1993
34Görtz,HansDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 192219921811
35Prüske,WolfgangSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.19881961
36Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.19851870
37Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg19731866
38Boost,JürgenSC Gerthe 46 - Werne19691837
39Sailer,Hans-PeterSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag19661872
40Lainburg,ViktorSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.19601833
41Fegebank,FritzSF Hamburg e.V. 193419581833
42Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19551789
43Prill,GerhardSC Heitersheim19541948
44Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin19371795
45Schampel,ArnoSV 1926 Riegelsberg 19241653
46Trefzer,ErhardSV Besigheim19101824
47Hölting,SiegfriedSchachclub Kevelaer 1948 e.V.19071764
48Juckschat, Paul1904
49Huhn,UlrichSF Siemensstadt18791681
50Biermann-Ratjen,MatthiasSK Johanneum Eppendorf18781720
51Zippert,GeorgSF Hamburg e.V. 193418761752
52Klein,ReinhardMünchener SC 1836 e.V.18651750
53Hartstock,Elmar,Dr.SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.18651593
54Weber,MartinSV Betzdorf-Kirchen18571709
55Grunewald,PeterSchwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V.18521712
56Schulz,GerhardVolley-Tigers Ludwigslust 200018431710
57Aigner,GeorgSC Taufkirchen18411735
58Marquardt,RolfLangenhorner SF 192818381690
59Schlösser,FritzSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195618311642
60Kienel,NorbertSV Osnabrück18311696
61Roth,Heinz GeorgSC Lindau18231683
62Mertens,GottfriedSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.18161676
63Hallmann,EberhardTSV Grafenberg18071618
64Kolkwitz,KlausESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.18021642
65Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18011679
66Alvarez,LuisSchachclub Zug um Zug Everswinkel17991630
67Krüger,DetlefTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V.17941705
68Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17901681
69Wagner,RichardTSG Neuruppin17891588
70Borries,BarbaraSC Taufkirchen17831707
71Rehbein,Hans-JürgenSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg17711663
72Kaiser,GuenterSK Union Eimsbuettel eV17531517
73Keuneke,HannoLangenhorner SF 192817501618
74Andrasch,PeterSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin17481566
75Garms,IlseESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.17401566
76Winter,ReinholdSchachfreunde Neuenkirchen17381543
77Brakelmann,PeterSF Wedel17091634
78Wilke,WolfgangSV Großhansdorf17041567
79Stoll,RobertSchachclub Barsbüttel e.V.16991598
80Lipka,WernerSF Sasel 194716861480
81Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück16831513
82Meyer,WinfriedLangenhorner SF 192816791592
83Dorn,Hans-JürgenSchachclub Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V.16671646
84Schwarzwald,HolgerSC Farmsen 196616521484
85Ott,LotharSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195616511425
86Frackowiak,StanislawHamburger SK von 1830 eV16411548
87Schäfer,GerhardSK Hofgeismar16351527
88Raedisch,PeterSF Hamburg e.V. 193416291540
89Bartlitz,HeinzBramfelder SK 1947 e.V.16231384
90Andris,GeorgSchachclub Barsbüttel e.V.16201511
91Helm,HelgaSV Springer Leipzig16131473
92Grube,BerndHamburger SK von 1830 eV16081482
93Steffens,HeinrichSchwarzenbeker SK16061466
94Buss,RichardVfR Heisfelde e.V.15951366
95Schwenn,PeterSF Hamburg e.V. 19341587
96Ludwig,SiegfriedGSV Hemmingen15731327
97Geißler,Karl-HeinzMümmelmannsberger SV15661421
98Redeker,Frank,Dr.Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e.V.15581318
99Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben von 191915521479
100Hinke,GerhardMümmelmannsberger SV15341457
101Lahn,HorstMümmelmannsberger SV15221370
102Girod,GudrunHannover 9615161317
103Klose,Hans-PeterESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen15161264
104Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide14891226
105Kaspschak,KarolaSf Barsinghausen e.V.14281119
106Springer,Wolfgang WilhelmHamburger SK von 1830 eV14091161
107Graffenberger,MarianneHamburger SK von 1830 eV14021148
108Kuhnert,WernerSchachverein Erftstadt e.V.14001115
109Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF12811067
110Krüger,DietrichBarmbeker SK 1926 eV1262936
111Müller,EgonBergedorfer SV 1909 eV813
112Hinrichs,WinfriedLangenhorner SF 1928